Wildcats XC Invitational
September 28, 2019
Results by: DRS Timing, LLC. DRS Timing, LLC.
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 380 Spencer Taylor Waynesfield-Goshen 19:26.0 6:16/M 9
2 2 299 Langdon Madison Lincolnview 19:45.1 6:22/M 11
3 3 362 Hunt Justine Van Buren 20:31.3 6:37/M 12
4 4 261 Harting Ragen Crestview 20:44.6 6:41/M 12
5 5 365 Webster Ella Van Buren 20:48.7 6:43/M 10
6 6 374 Schneider Paige Wapakoneta 20:53.8 6:44/M 12
7 7 311 Dilbone MacEe Napoleon 20:57.2 6:46/M 12
8 8 335 Carpenter Emma Patrick Henry 21:04.8 6:48/M 11
9 9 315 Lloyd Madelyn Napoleon 21:10.3 6:50/M 10
10 10 254 Stall Kira Bath 21:10.9 6:50/M 9
11 11 338 Prigge Madison Patrick Henry 21:16.7 6:52/M 9
12 12 359 Schloemer Ellen St. Marys Memorial 21:18.2 6:52/M 10
13 13 260 Greulach Emily Crestview 21:19.1 6:53/M 10
14 (< 5) 330 Hoersten Paige Ottoville 21:19.8 6:53/M 11
15 14 351 Cisco Brianna St. Marys Memorial 21:27.8 6:55/M 11
16 15 355 Jutte Maria St. Marys Memorial 21:31.6 6:57/M 9
17 16 249 Ignarski Erica Bath 21:46.1 7:01/M 11
18 17 352 Cisco Lauren St. Marys Memorial 21:53.2 7:04/M 12
19 18 303 Stetler Julia Lincolnview 22:07.0 7:08/M 10
20 19 363 Pisarsky Amber Van Buren 22:07.0 7:08/M 12
21 20 306 Birkhold Emily Napoleon 22:21.4 7:13/M 9
22 (< 5) 271 Sackinger Ninzi Elida 22:26.8 7:14/M 11
23 21 325 Schroeder Allison Ottawa-Glandorf 22:30.4 7:16/M 12
24 22 367 Doll Lauren Wapakoneta 22:36.7 7:18/M 12
25 23 364 Pisarsky Megan Van Buren 22:41.8 7:19/M 10
26 24 283 Langhals Whitney Leipsic 22:43.6 7:20/M 9
27 25 375 Shroyer Cassie Wapakoneta 22:43.8 7:20/M 11
28 26 278 Van Dyke Kayla Elyria Cath. 22:46.5 7:21/M 10
29 27 302 Snyder Victoria Lincolnview 22:53.2 7:23/M 12
30 28 317 Ripke MacEe Napoleon 22:57.0 7:24/M 9
31 29 270 Walls Lauren Crestview 23:01.0 7:25/M 10
32 30 345 Manz Elyse Paulding 23:15.5 7:30/M 11
33 31 307 Bohls Ally Napoleon 23:21.7 7:32/M 11
34 32 336 Meyer Hannah Patrick Henry 23:21.7 7:32/M 12
35 33 370 Hasting Danielle Wapakoneta 23:25.4 7:33/M 12
36 34 275 Schemmel Emma Elyria Cath. 23:29.4 7:35/M 10
37 35 262 Leeth Kate Crestview 23:30.5 7:35/M 9
38 36 308 Burkey Regan Napoleon 23:30.8 7:35/M 9
39 37 263 Longstreth Adalynn Crestview 23:32.1 7:35/M 11
40 38 361 Casselman Alicia Van Buren 23:33.3 7:36/M 9
41 39 246 Deters Lucy Bath 23:33.8 7:36/M 10
42 40 381 Sutherland Kyra Waynesfield-Goshen 23:42.2 7:39/M 9
43 41 316 Ressler Caely Napoleon 23:42.6 7:39/M 11
44 42 322 Rump Maggie Ottawa-Glandorf 23:48.8 7:41/M 12
45 43 357 Lucas Karlie St. Marys Memorial 23:50.2 7:41/M 9
46 (< 5) 281 Berheide Hannah Kalida 23:53.2 7:42/M 11
47 44 250 Lawrence Ireland Bath 23:53.5 7:42/M 10
48 (> 7) 312 French Sarah Napoleon 23:54.0 7:43/M 11
49 45 297 Carey Dylann Lincolnview 23:54.7 7:43/M 11
50 46 265 Mosier Megan Crestview 24:10.9 7:48/M 9
51 47 368 Ford Bailey Wapakoneta 24:15.8 7:50/M 12
52 (> 7) 313 Hunt Ashten Napoleon 24:18.5 7:50/M 10
53 (> 7) 314 Lavin Cameron Napoleon 24:20.2 7:51/M 10
54 48 328 Turnwald Grace Ottawa-Glandorf 24:20.5 7:51/M 12
55 49 354 Endres Bianca St. Marys Memorial 24:36.0 7:56/M 10
56 50 319 Hayes Gracie Ottawa-Glandorf 24:44.6 7:59/M 11
57 (< 5) 257 Dailey Caitlin Bluffton 24:47.7 8:00/M 10
58 51 256 White Chasity Bath 24:48.5 8:00/M 10
59 52 379 Smith Samantha Waynesfield-Goshen 24:52.0 8:01/M 10
60 53 273 Mcmahon Alana Elyria Cath. 24:53.5 8:02/M 11
61 54 358 Saunders Rosie St. Marys Memorial 24:54.3 8:02/M 12
62 55 324 Schroeder Abby Ottawa-Glandorf 25:04.6 8:05/M 10
63 56 326 Schroeder Elyse Ottawa-Glandorf 25:06.3 8:06/M 10
64 57 376 Welch Alayna Wapakoneta 25:07.0 8:06/M 10
65 58 264 Miller Baylee Crestview 25:09.7 8:07/M 9
66 (> 7) 353 Clausing Lindsey St. Marys Memorial 25:10.6 8:07/M 11
67 59 320 Imm Aubrey Ottawa-Glandorf 25:23.2 8:11/M 12
68 60 300 Mason Kenna Lincolnview 25:32.8 8:14/M 11
69 61 274 Rodriguez Jordyn Elyria Cath. 25:33.5 8:15/M 9
70 (> 7) 309 Clark Jayda Napoleon 25:35.8 8:15/M 10
71 62 282 Guevara Savanah Leipsic 25:36.9 8:16/M 12
72 63 369 Goodes Andie Wapakoneta 25:47.6 8:19/M 11
73 64 348 Shepherd Savannah Paulding 25:47.6 8:19/M 12
74 65 252 Meffley Payton Bath 26:02.4 8:24/M 11
75 (> 7) 318 Weaver Paige Napoleon 26:04.5 8:25/M 9
76 66 382 Twomey Kaitlyn Waynesfield-Goshen 26:33.8 8:34/M 9
77 (> 7) 266 Saylor Lydia Crestview 26:39.4 8:36/M 12
78 67 343 Kohart Sidney Paulding 26:48.9 8:39/M 12
79 68 350 Weller Cassie Paulding 26:54.7 8:41/M 9
80 (< 5) 305 Turner Brooklyn McComb 26:59.3 8:42/M 9
81 69 346 Martinez Monsterrat Paulding 26:59.3 8:42/M 12
82 70 287 Schroeder Zoey Leipsic 27:09.9 8:46/M 9
83 71 243 Buchwald Luca Bath 27:11.7 8:46/M 11
84 (> 7) 248 Horstman Rhiannon Bath 27:12.7 8:47/M 9
85 72 293 Williams Evelyn Lima Senior 27:17.8 8:48/M 10
86 (> 7) 323 Rump Olivia Ottawa-Glandorf 27:31.1 8:53/M 12
87 73 272 Jancsura Meghan Elyria Cath. 27:32.8 8:53/M 12
88 74 301 Sadowski Grace Lincolnview 27:50.3 8:59/M 9
89 75 377 High Claudia Waynesfield-Goshen 28:17.8 9:08/M 12
90 (> 7) 371 Kohler Claire Wapakoneta 28:24.5 9:10/M 12
91 76 284 Lutz Jill Leipsic 28:31.3 9:12/M 11
92 (> 7) 321 Krukowski Emily Ottawa-Glandorf 28:34.4 9:13/M 12
93 77 276 Tanner Ashley Elyria Cath. 28:42.8 9:16/M 12
94 78 385 Wilson Kapri Waynesfield-Goshen 28:48.8 9:18/M 10
95 79 290 Collins Emalea Lima Senior 29:02.9 9:22/M 10
96 (> 7) 251 Marsteller Shelby Bath 29:04.1 9:23/M 10
97 80 279 Walker Emily Elyria Cath. 29:04.4 9:23/M 9
98 (> 7) 329 Warnecke Peyton Ottawa-Glandorf 29:12.1 9:25/M 12
99 81 298 Donnelly Izzy Lincolnview 29:13.4 9:26/M 11
100 82 337 Parsons Angeline Patrick Henry 29:13.6 9:26/M 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 83 291 Cox Elana Lima Senior 29:41.3 9:35/M 9
102 84 378 Schlegel Zoe Waynesfield-Goshen 29:41.4 9:35/M 10
103 85 339 Rohrs Lauren Patrick Henry 29:49.7 9:37/M 12
104 (> 7) 244 Crowe Natalie Bath 30:04.8 9:42/M 12
105 (> 7) 384 Webb Peyton Waynesfield-Goshen 30:20.9 9:47/M 9
106 (> 7) 383 Valenti Claire Waynesfield-Goshen 30:55.5 9:59/M 11
107 (> 7) 373 Nagel Alexis Wapakoneta 31:11.9 10:04/M 10
108 (< 5) 289 Rios Quinnteana Lima C.C. 31:55.6 10:18/M 12
109 (> 7) 372 Krouse Makenna Wapakoneta 32:00.0 10:19/M 9
110 86 285 Revuelta Paige Leipsic 33:28.0 10:48/M 11
111 (> 7) 366 Bump Ainsley Wapakoneta 33:30.5 10:49/M 10
112 (> 7) 356 Koening Nova St. Marys Memorial 33:49.1 10:55/M 9
113 (> 7) 267 Sparks Jenessa Crestview 33:50.2 10:55/M 10
114 (> 7) 295 Allen Maddy Lincolnview 35:02.5 11:18/M 10
115 87 292 Fike Naomi Lima Senior 36:45.9 11:52/M 10
116 88 342 Fisher Sophia Paulding 37:31.9 12:06/M 10
117 89 294 Zutsova Khristine Lima Senior 37:36.6 12:08/M 11
118 90 344 Lemieux Grace Paulding 41:06.5 13:16/M 12
119 (> 7) 259 Anderson Kiara Crestview 41:10.1 13:17/M 10